Member Schools Directory

CIAC Member SchoolsPrintable Directory Pages
A
Abbott Tech (Danbury)

Acad. of the Holy Family (Baltic)

Achievement First (Hartford)

Aerospace (Windsor)

Amistad (New Haven)

Amity (Woodbridge)

Ansonia

Avon

B
Bacon Academy (Colchester)

Bassick (Bridgeport)

Berlin

Bethel

Bloomfield

Bolton

Branford

Bridgeport Central (Bridgeport)

Brien McMahon (Norwalk)

Bristol Central (Bristol)

Bristol Eastern (Bristol)

Brookfield

Bulkeley (Hartford)

Bullard Havens Tech (Bridgeport)

Bunnell (Stratford)

C
Canton

Capital Prep (Hartford)

Career Magnet (New Haven)

Cheney Tech (Manchester)

Cheshire

Civic Leadership (Enfield)

Classical Magnet (Hartford)

Coginchaug (Durham)

Conard (West Hartford)

Coventry

Cromwell

Crosby (Waterbury)

D
Danbury

Daniel Hand (Madison)

Darien

Derby

E
E.O. Smith (Storrs)

East Catholic (Manchester)

East Granby

East Hampton

East Hartford

East Haven

East Lyme

East Windsor

Ellington

Ellis Tech (Killingly)

Enfield

F
Fairfield Ludlowe (Fairfield)

Fairfield Prep (Fairfield)

Fairfield Warde (Fairfield)

Farmington

Fermi (Enfield)

Fitch (Groton)

Foran (Milford)

G
Gilbert (Winsted)

Glastonbury

Goodwin Tech (New Britain)

Granby Memorial (Granby)

Grasso Tech (Groton)

Greenwich

Griswold

Guilford

H
Haddam-Killingworth (Higganum)

Hale Ray (Moodus)

Hall (West Hartford)

Hamden

Harding (Bridgeport)

Hartford Public (Hartford)

Hillhouse (New Haven)

Holy Cross (Waterbury)

Housatonic Regional (Falls Village)

I
Immaculate (Danbury)

Innovation (New Britain)

J
Joel Barlow (Redding)

Jonathan Law (Milford)

K
Kaynor Tech (Waterbury)

Kennedy (Waterbury)

Killingly (Dayville)

Kolbe Cathedral (Bridgeport)

L
Lauralton Hall (Milford)

Ledyard

Lewis Mills (Burlington)

Litchfield

Lyman Hall (Wallingford)

Lyman Memorial (Lebanon)

M
Maloney (Meriden)

Manchester

Masuk (Monroe)

Mercy (Middletown)

Middletown

MLC (Bloomfield)

Montville (Oakdale)

Morgan (Clinton)

N
Naugatuck

New Britain

New Canaan

New Fairfield

New London

New Milford

Newington

Newtown (Sandy Hook)

Nonnewaug (Woodbury)

North Branford (No. Branford)

North Haven

Northwest Catholic (West Hartford)

Northwestern (Winsted)

Norwalk

Norwich Free Academy (Norwich)

Norwich Tech (Norwich)

Notre Dame-Fairfield (Fairfield)

Notre Dame-West Haven (West Haven)

O
O’Brien Tech (Ansonia)

Old Lyme

Old Saybrook

Oxford

P
Parish Hill (Chaplin)

Plainfield

Plainville

Platt (Meriden)

Platt Tech (Milford)

Pomperaug (Southbury)

Portland

Prince Tech (Hartford)

Putnam

R
RHAM (Hebron)

Ridgefield

Rockville (Vernon)

Rocky Hill

S
Sacred Heart (Waterbury)

Sacred Heart Academy (Hamden)

Seymour

Sheehan (Wallingford)

Shelton

Shepaug Valley (Washington)

Simsbury

SMSA (Hartford)

Somers

South Windsor

Southington

St. Bernard (Uncasville)

St. Joseph (Trumbull)

St. Paul Catholic (Bristol)

Stafford (Stafford Springs)

Stamford

Staples (Westport)

Stonington

Stratford

Suffield (West Suffield)

T
Terryville

Thomaston

Tolland

Torrington

Tourtellotte (North Grosvenordale)

Trinity Catholic (Stamford)

Trinity College Academy (Hartford)

Trumbull

U
University (Hartford)

V
Valley Regional (Deep River)

Vinal Tech (Middletown)

W
Wamogo (Litchfield)

Waterbury Career

Waterford

Watertown

Weaver (Hartford)

West Haven

Westbrook

Westhill (Stamford)

Weston

Wethersfield

Wheeler (No. Stonington)

Whitney Tech (Hamden)

Wilbur Cross (New Haven)

Wilby (Waterbury)

Wilcox Tech (Meriden)

Wilton

Windham (Willimantic)

Windham Tech (Willimantic)

Windsor

Windsor Locks

Wolcott

Wolcott Tech (Torrington)

Woodland (Beacon Falls)

Woodstock Academy (Woodstock)

Wright Tech (Stamford)

X
Xavier (Middletown)